love


このページをご覧いただくにはFlashPlayerが必要です。
FlashPlayerはこちらからダウンロードしてください。



PROFILE

Name : Primrata Dech-Udom
Nickname : Jaja
Birthday : 29 November 1983
Age : 22
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Drama : Nongmai Raiborisut, Chan-Oey Chanchao
Movie : The GIG
MV : Palapol (Dai dungjai), Toh (Daimai), Pek (Maimee Krairu)
Advertising : Misubishi Car, KA Lips Care, KA Roll On, Nokia, Hanami

掲載号…96号