love


このページをご覧いただくにはFlashPlayerが必要です。
FlashPlayerはこちらからダウンロードしてください。



PROFILE

Name : Patcharin Jundkabunpol
Nickname : Namfon
Birthday : 21 June 1986
Age : 20
Height : 167 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Drama : Cyber Angel, Chaosao Banrai
Announcer Worker : Ever host a live Entertainment Program "Seesan Bantoeng"
Advertising : Oil of Olay

掲載号…98号