love


このページをご覧いただくにはFlashPlayerが必要です。
FlashPlayerはこちらからダウンロードしてください。



PROFILE

Name : Papravee Rengsomboon
Nickname : Pear
Birthday : 22 August 1981
Age : 25
Height : 171 cm
Weight : 50 kg
Drama : Aninthita, Pentor
Advertising : Sunsilk, Oil of Olay, Dentene, Crystal Drinking Water,
CoffeeMate, Central

掲載号…99号